Elenco Priori

ELENCO DEI PRIORI CHE SI SONO SUCCEDUTI NELLA CONFRATERNITA

2018 D’ANGELO UMBERTO

2017 MAIORANO MARCO

2016 MAIORANO MARCO

2015 MAIORANO MARCO

2014 MAIORANO MARCO

2013 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2012 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2011 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2010 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2009 D’ANGELO UMBERTO

2008 D’ANGELO UMBERTO

2007 D’ANGELO UMBERTO

2006 D’ANGELO UMBERTO

2005 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2004 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2003 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2002 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2001 SAMMARONE PAOLO

2000 SAMMARONE PAOLO

1999 SAMMARONE PAOLO

1998 SAMMARONE PAOLO

1997 SAMMARONE PAOLO

1996 D’ANGELO UMBERTO

1995 D’ANGELO UMBERTO

1994 D’ANGELO UMBERTO

1993 BUZZELLI CAMILLO

1992 BUZZELLI CAMILLO

1991 BUZZELLI CAMILLO

1990 BUZZELLI GIOVANNINO

1989 BUZZELLI GIOVANNINO

1988 BUZZELLI GIOVANNINO

1987 FIOCCA NICOLA

1986 BUZZELLI CAMILLO

1985 BUZZELLI DOMENICO

1984 BUZZELLI DOMENICO

1983 PRETE GIOVANNINO

1982 BIASELLA GIUSTINO

1981 CAPRETTA VINCENZO

1980 BUZZELLI DOMENICO

1979 SCONCIAFURNO PASQUALE

1978 SCONCIAFURNO PASQUALE

1977 BUZZELLI CAMILLO

1976 BUZZELLI CAMILLO

1975 CAPRETTA VINCENZO

1974 CAPRETTA VINCENZO

1973 SCONCIAFURNO PASQUALE

1972 BUZZELLI DOMENICO

1971 GASBARRO VINCENZO

1970 SCONCIAFURNO PASQUALE

1969 MIGLIORINI DOMENICO

1968 BUZZELLI CAMILLO

1967 SANSONETTI GIOVANNI

1966 SCONCIAFURNO PASQUALE

1965 SCONCIAFURNO PASQUALE

1964 BUZZELLI CAMILLO

1963 SANSONETTI GIOVANNI

1962 SANSONETTI GIOVANNI

1961 CAPRETTA VINCENZO

1960 CAPRETTA VINCENZO

1959 BUZZELLI ANTONIO

1958 BUZZELLI ANTONIO

1957 DE LUCA FRANCESCO

1956 COLICCHIO GAETANO

1955 CATULLO LODOVICO

1954 DE LUCA FRANCESCO

1953 DE LUCA FRANCESCO

1952 SANSONETTI GIOVANNI

1951 SANSONETTI GIOVANNI

1950 BALZANO GIUSEPPE

1949 BALZANO GIUSEPPE

1948 DE LUCA FRANCESCO

1947 CATULLO LODOVICO

1946 COLICCHIO GAETANO

1945 DE LUCA FRANCESCO

1944 SANTOSTEFANO GENNARO

1943 SANTOSTEFANO GENNARO

1942 CATULLO LODOVICO

1941 CATULLO LODOVICO

1940 DE LUCA FRANCESCO

1939 DE LUCA FRANCESCO

1938 BALZANO SAMUELE

1937 TAVOLIERI GIUSEPPE

1936 ROSSI PIO

1935 ROSSI PIO

1934 COLAVINCENZO PIETRO

1933 D’ACHILLE ANTONIO

1932 BALZANO SAMUELE

1931 TAVOLIERI LUIGI

1930 COLAVINCENZO PIETRO

1929 COLAVINCENZO PIETRO

1928 D’ACHILLE ANTONIO

1927 MARCHIONNA BENEDETTO

1926 TAVOLIERI LUIGI

1925 COLAVINCENZO PIETRO

1924 BALZANO SAMUELE

1923 MARCHIONNA BENEDETTO

1922 MARCHIONNA BENEDETTO

1921 COLAVINCENZO PIETRO

1920 COLAVINCENZO PIETRO

1919 TAVOLIERI LUIGI

1918 TAVOLIERI LUIGI

1917 MARCHIONNA BENEDETTO

1916 MARCHIONNA BENEDETTO

1915 COLICCHIO EZECHIELE

1914 COLICCHIO EZECHIELE

1913 TAVOLIERI LUIGI

   
1912 MARCHIONNA BENEDETTO

1911 MARCHIONNA BENEDETTO

1910 COLICCHIO EZECHIELE

1909 IACOBUCCI LUIGI

1908 COLAVINCENZO PIETRO

1907 ZUCHEGNA ANTONIO

1906 D’AMICO GIUSEPPE

1905 GARGANO CRESENZIO

1904 MARCHIONNA BENEDETTO

1903 ZUCHEGNA ANTONIO

1902 IACOBUCCI FERDINANDO

1901 GARGANO CRESENZIO

1900 IACOBUCCI LUIGI

1899 ZUCHEGNA ANTONIO

1898 MILANO GIROLAMO

1897 GARGANO CRESENZIO

1896 BALZANO CAMILLO

1895 COLAVINCENZO AMADIO

1894 CARLONE LUIGI

1893 GARGANO CRESENZIO

1892 ROSSI TOMMASO

1891 BALZANO CAMILLO

1890 COLICCHIO EZECHIELE

1889 MARCHIONNA DOMENICO

1888 BORGHI TOMMASO

1887 COLAVINCENZO AMADIO

1886 BALZANO CAMILLO

1885 MARCHIONNA DOMENICO

1884 DE LUCA IPPOLITO

1883 CASACCHIA VINCENZO

1882 BALZANO CAMILLO

1881 LONGO MATTEO

1880 DE LUCA IPPOLITO

1879 BERARDINELLI LUDOVICO

1878 COLAVINCENZO AMADIO

1877 BALZANO ELISEO

1876 DE LUCA IPPOLITO

1875 LONGO MATTEO

1874 FANTONE DOMENICO

1873 FIOCCA DOMENICO

1872 D’AMICO EMIDIO

1871 DE LUCA IPPOLITO

1870 GARGANO INNOCENZO

1869 ROSSI TOMMASO

1868 ROSSI TOMMASO

1867 BALZANO PIETRO

1866 MARCHIONNA DOMENICO

1865 LONGO MATTEO

1864 ROSSI TOMMASO

1863 BERARDINELLI COSTANTINO

1862 DE LUCA FERDINANDO

1861 CASACCHIA GIACINTO

1860 LONGO MATTEO

1859 DE LUCA FERDINANDO

1858 BALZANO PIETRO

1857 FANTONE DOMENICO

1856 SAGNA FEDERICO

1855 LONGO MATTEO

1854 DE LUCA ANDREA

1853 BALZANO PIETRO

1852 BALZANO ADRIANO

1851 BALZANO EUTIMIO

1850 BALZANO EUTIMIO

1849 BALZANO EMIDIO

1848 BALZANO EMIDIO

1847 DE LUCA RUFO

1846 LONGO MATTEO

1845 CARLONE GIOVANNI

1844 DE LUCA RUFO

1843 BALZANO PIETRO

1842 CATULLO TOMMASO

1841 CARLONE GIOVANNI

1840 BALZANO PIETRO

1839 BUZZELLI MICHELANGELO

1838 COLLICCHIO VINCENZO

1837 CATULLO TOMMASO

1836 CATULLO TOMMASO

1835 CATULLO TOMMASO

1834 FRATTURA NICOLA

1833 CATULLO TOMMASO

1832 CATULLO TOMMASO

1831 D’AMICO GIACINTO

1830 D’AMICO GIACINTO

1829 BALZANO VINCENZO

1828 COLLICCHIO VINCENZO

1827 CATULLO TOMMASO

1826 BALZANO GAETANO

1825 BALZANO GAETANO

1824 BALZANO GAETANO

1823 FIOCCA NICOLA

1822 FIOCCA NICOLA

1821 COLLICCHIO VINCENZO